Uses and Benefits of Erand Oil

Erand oil is recognized as the yellow liquid obtained from castor seeds and is potent in antioxidants. You may not have understood this, but castor oil is an actual beauty ingredient that can resolve most of your skin and hair dilemmas. Erand oil has been an age-old treatment for hair and skin related problems. It includes Vitamin E, proteins and Omega 6 & 9 that are the key elements liable for good hair and skin.…

Start typing and press Enter to search

Shopping Cart

No products in the basket.